AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
April 2nd-4th 2020 Tempe, Arizona, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Apr 10th to Apr 12th
Results
Video
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
3
2016
1
1
8
2015
1
1
5
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
3
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
5
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
1
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 12th 2014, 9:53pm
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Cesar Chavez High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Laveen, Arizona
Sandra Day O'connor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/ID
Hamilton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Saint Mary's
Triple crown
Millennium High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodyear, Arizona
Pima Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Canyon Beasts
Chandler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
Santa Rita High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Westwood
Chinook Track Club
DyeStat.com
Moon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Texas A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
Villains TC
Chaparral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
South Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Saucony
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Higley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Glendale Preparatory Acad
Vandal Track Club
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Mountain Pointe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
University of Arizona Track and Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Arizona Heat
Coconino High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
South Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
USOC-Paralympic
RunnerSpace.com/KS
Horizon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Latvia
Betty Fairfax High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Laveen, Arizona
Mountain Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
UC Davis Track and Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
Team Evans
Copper Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
St Augustine Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Oiselle
RunnerSpace.com/MN
Ironwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Arizona State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Vertical Elite Vault Club - Mercersburg - PA - USATF Club - USATF Mid-Atlantic
Boulder Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anthem, Arizona
Northwest Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
UC Riverside Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Corona del Sol High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Tolleson Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tolleson, Arizona
Central Arizona
RunnerSpace.com/PA
La Joya Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
Adidas/movin Shoes - San Diego - CA - USATF Club - USATF San Diego-Imperial
Brophy College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Notre Dame Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
University Of California-san Diego Track & Field and Cross Country - La Jolla, California
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Desert Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
Valley Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Team Indiana Elite
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Cal State East Bay Track and Field and Cross Country - Hayward, California
Speed Factory - Woodbridge - VA - USATF Club - USATF Virginia
Buckeye Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Peoria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
University of Idaho Track and Field and Cross Country - Moscow, Idaho
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Desert Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Verrado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckeye, Arizona
Korea
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Marcos De Niza High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
DePaul University Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Phoenix Elite
Buena High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Vista, Arizona
Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
University of Kansas Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
Desert Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Willow Canyon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Surprise, Arizona
Scotland
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Maryvale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Northern Arizona University Track and Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Legacy Athletics
Catalina Foothills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Pima High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pima, Arizona
University of Minnesota Track and Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Minnesota
USATF.org
Gilbert High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Xavier College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
University of Ottawa Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Mcclintock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Paradise Valley Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Azpva
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Arizona
Queen Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queen Creek, Arizona
University of San Francisco Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Great Hearts Academies - Veritas Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Dobson
Chula Vista Elite
Mesquite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Penn State University Track and Field and Cross Country - University Park, Pennsylvania
World Athlet
Invited groups
2014
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
2014 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 12th 2014, 9:53pm
Attached Documents
College Results
Posted 04/13/2014 (439 downloads)
High School Results
Posted 04/16/2014 (727 downloads)
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 10, 2014 to Apr 12, 2014
Arizona State University, Tempe, AZ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
adidas
Agua Fria Union
Arizona
Arizona Heat
Arizona State
Azpva
Betty H Fairfax
Boise State
Boulder Creek
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Canyon Beasts
Catalina Foothills
Centennial
Central Arizona
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinook Track Club
Chula Vista Elite
Coconino
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
CS East Bay
DePaul
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Dobson
Gilbert
Glendale Preparatory Acad
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Horizon
Idaho
Ironwood
Kansas
Korea
La Joya Comm
Latvia
Legacy Athletics
Liberty
Marcos De Niza
Maryvale
McClintock
Mesquite
Millennium
Minnesota
Moon Valley
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Movin Shoes
Nike
Northern Arizona
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
Oiselle
Ottawa (Canada)
Paradise Valley
Penn State
Peoria
Perry
Phoenix Elite
Pima
Pima
Queen Creek
San Francisco
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Rita
Saucony
Scotland
Shadow Ridge
South Mountain
Speed Factor
Speed River Olympic Division
St Augustine Catholic
St Mary's Catholic
Team Evans
Team Indiana Elite
Texas A&M
Tolleson Union
Triple crown
UC Davis
UC Riverside
UC San Diego
Unattached
USOC-Paralympic
Valley Vista
Vandal Track Club
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
verticalelite
Villains TC
Westwood
Willow Canyon
World Athlet
Xavier College Preparatory
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
100m Wheelchair
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Xavier
DePaul
21.63
-0.6
4
2
Melto, Mac
DePaul
21.66
-0.6
4
3
Kenney, Alex
Penn State
21.77
+1.2
3
--
Cooper, Steven
Central Arizona
21.82
-0.6
4
4
Threats, Brandon
DePaul
21.82
+1.2
3
5
Schneider, Taylor
Northern Arizona
21.83
+1.2
3
6
Setoki, Marcus
Arizona State
21.89
+1.2
3
--
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
Academy of Art U
22.00
-0.6
4
7
Sena, Kaio
UC Davis
22.01
-0.6
4
8
Terpezan, Alexandru
Boise State
22.02
-2.0
2
--
Marerro, Dionne
Paradise Valley
22.05
+1.2
3
9
Kojin, Michael
UC Riverside
22.09
+1.2
3
10
Matthews, Drew
Kansas
22.11
-1.1
1
--
Lee, Jeongtae
Korea
22.12
-0.6
4
11
Moreno, Matt
UC Davis
22.15
-1.1
1
12
Norris, DeShon
Northern Arizona
22.22
-2.0
2
13
Coleman, Cameron
Northern Arizona
22.24
-2.0
2
14
Fisher, James
Northern Arizona
22.28
-2.0
2
15
Turner, Joe
DePaul
22.40
-1.1
1
16
Mondane, Jalen
Northern Arizona
22.68
-2.0
2
17
Lyles, Michael
Northern Arizona
22.94
-2.0
2
18
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
23.09
-1.1
1
--
Lee, Won
Korea
--
-0.6
4
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poe, Alex
Tolleson Union
22.00
+0.0
1
10
2
Clark, Jullian
Copper Canyon
22.03
+0.0
1
8
3
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
22.24
+0.0
1
6
4
Parker, Marcus
Centennial
22.46
+0.0
1
5
5
Nick, Mojave
Buena
22.53
+0.0
1
4
6
Bender, Ryan
Desert Vista
22.56
+0.0
1
3
7
WHITFIELD, Simon
St Mary's Cathol
22.67
+0.0
1
2
8
Diggs, Aaron
Millennium
23.40
+0.0
1
1
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poe, Alex
Tolleson Union
22.05
-0.4
8
2
Diggs, Aaron
Millennium
22.16
+0.0
9
3
Clark, Jullian
Copper Canyon
22.20
-1.1
5
4
Patterson, Adam
Highland
22.25
-0.4
8
5
Parker, Marcus
Centennial
22.30
+0.0
1
6
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
22.31
+0.0
1
7
Nick, Mojave
Buena
22.39
+0.0
9
8
WHITFIELD, Simon
St Mary's Cathol
22.54
-0.8
6
9
Bender, Ryan
Desert Vista
22.55
+0.0
7
10
Watson, Connor
Desert Vista
22.73
+1.3
3
11
Ford, Isaiah
Desert Vista
22.75
-0.6
4
12
Neal, Rashawn
Hamilton
22.75
+0.0
7
13
Sachs, Josh
Copper Canyon
22.80
+0.0
2
14
Griggs, Terry
Sandra Day O'Con
22.95
-0.4
8
15
Williams, Maj
Horizon
22.96
-1.1
5
16
McClanahan, EJ
Desert Ridge
22.99
-1.1
5
17
Coleman Jr., Orlando
Betty H Fairfax
23.01
+0.0
9
18
Chadwick, Josh
Highland
23.06
+0.0
1
19
Maldonado, Marcus
Marcos De Niza
23.07
+0.0
2
20
Weinbaum, Jake
Desert Mountain
23.09
-0.6
4
21
Kincade, Robert
Maryvale
23.11
+0.0
2
22
Lindsay, Carter
Marcos De Niza
23.11
-0.8
6
23
Bush, Nicholas
Higley
23.15
+0.0
1
24
Puffer, Dalyno
Chandler
23.15
+0.0
1
25
Roehl, Nathan
Verrado
23.17
+0.0
7
26
Thompson, Jeremy
Betty H Fairfax
23.22
-0.4
8
27
Wildy, Earnest
Westwood
23.26
+1.3
3
28
Brewster, Chris
Highland
23.28
-0.8
6
29
Luis, Ikaika
Liberty
23.36
+1.3
3
30
Moser, John
St Mary's Cathol
23.37
+0.0
7
31
Galicia, Alan
Liberty
23.37
+0.0
1
32
Marrero, Estefon
Sandra Day O'Con
23.40
+0.0
9
33
Robinson, Dequan
Valley Vista
23.50
+0.0
7
34
Tipton, Rico
Shadow Ridge
23.51
+0.0
7
35
Taylor, Kolby
Chandler
23.62
-0.6
4
36
Whitehurst, Desmond
Tolleson Union
23.65
+1.3
3
37
Lanns, Andre
Millennium
23.67
+0.0
1
38
Diaz, John
Betty H Fairfax
23.71
-0.4
8
39
Jackson, Damien
Valley Vista
23.74
+0.0
2
40
Angieri, Nicholas
Boulder Creek
23.80
-1.1
5
41
Magee, Tyrin
Agua Fria Union
23.86
-1.1
5
42
Skinner, Brian
Corona del Sol
23.92
-0.4
8
43
Hopley, Evan
Catalina Foothil
23.95
+0.0
2
44
Onwardi, Josh
Corona del Sol
23.97
-0.8
6
45
Simon, Trayvon
Westwood
23.98
+0.0
7
46
Nicholson, Nico
Brophy College P
24.01
+0.0
9
47
Johnson, John
Verrado
24.05
+0.0
7
48
Gutierrez, Leonard
Brophy College P
24.06
-0.6
4
49
Weinberger, Clark
McClintock
24.08
+1.3
3
50
Rogers, Owen
Brophy College P
24.11
+1.3
3
51
Fiore, Donovan
Chandler
24.12
+0.0
9
52
Ford, Anthony
Dobson
24.19
-1.1
5
53
Salazar, Nicholas
Westwood
24.26
-0.6
4
54
Tompson, Javonne (Jay)
Tolleson Union
24.33
-0.8
6
55
Hemphill-Toledo, Cito
Hamilton
24.39
+0.0
7
56
Robbins, Reece
St Mary's Cathol
24.51
-0.8
6
57
Johnson, Jamaree
Corona del Sol
24.67
-0.6
4
58
Bright, Ryan
Chaparral
25.65
+0.0
9
--
King, Nikolai
Sandra Day O'Con
FS
+1.3
3
Mens 200m PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Brown, Jermaine
Triple crown
20.29
+0.0
2
--
Morris, Joe
Unattached
20.45
+0.0
2
1
Hardy, Jr.
Texas A&M
20.56
+0.0
2
--
Lawrence, Brijesh
Unattached
20.66
+0.0
2
--
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
20.81
+0.0
2
2
Milus, Ryan
Arizona State
20.90
+0.0
2
3
Bryan, Michael
Texas A&M
21.77
+0.0
2
4
Benard-Taylor, Tatum
Arizona State
22.00
+0.1
1
5
Edwards, Jordan
Academy of Art U
22.03
+0.1
1
6
Trotter, Ben
Central Arizona
22.24
+0.1
1
7
Clemons, Kyle
Unattached
22.46
+0.1
1
--
Lynch, Joel
World Athlet
22.53
+0.1
1
8
Boyadjiev, Sava
UC Davis
22.56
+0.1
1
9
Johnson, Marcus
UC Davis
22.67
+0.1
1
10
Webb, Kyle
Central Arizona
23.40
+0.1
1
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Megan
Penn State
24.60
+1.2
2
2
Whittler, Tayler
DePaul
24.70
-0.6
3
3
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
24.74
-0.6
3
4
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
24.79
-0.6
3
4
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
24.79
-0.6
3
--
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
24.95
+1.2
2
6
Auzenne, Micha
Arizona State
25.13
-0.6
3
7
Dalton, Asaundra
San Francisco
25.31
+1.2
2
8
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
25.39
+1.2
2
9
Miller, Holly
UC Davis
25.53
+1.2
1
--
Scott, Mistic
Academy of Art U
25.54
+1.2
2
10
Fleming, Tayler
UC Riverside
25.68
+1.2
2
11
Wilson, Brianna
Northern Arizona
25.78
+1.2
2
--
Haven, Dierra
Academy of Art U
25.95
+1.2
1
--
Odesjo, Amanda
Academy of Art U
26.05
+1.2
1
12
Nadreau, Rochelle
UC Davis
26.37
+1.2
1
13
Quintanar, Annelise
UC Riverside
26.50
+1.2
1
14
Medina, Lupe
San Francisco
26.82
+1.2
1
Womens 200m Finals High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
South Mountain
25.04
+0.0
1
10
2
Christman, Savaughn
Buena
25.05
+0.0
1
8
3
Bailey, Anaya
Chandler
25.61
+0.0
1
6
4
Amukamara, Passionate
Millennium
25.80
+0.0
1
5
5
Patton, Taylor
Chandler
25.84
+0.0
1
4
6
Wright, Symone
Northwest Christ
26.19
+0.0
1
3
7
Green, Rebekah
Sandra Day O'Con
26.27
+0.0
1
2
Womens 200m Prelims High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
South Mountain
24.94
+0.1
8
2
Christman, Savaughn
Buena
25.13
+0.2
9
3
Adams, Imani
Chandler
25.14
+0.7
5
4
Amukamara, Passionate
Millennium
25.31
+0.1
8
5
Bailey, Anaya
Chandler
25.47
+0.4
7
6
Patton, Taylor
Chandler
25.65
+0.0
10
7
Wright, Symone
Northwest Christ
25.84
+0.0
3
7
Gomez, Madeline
Chaparral
25.84
+0.4
4
9
Green, Rebekah
Sandra Day O'Con
26.00
+0.7
5
10
Woodson, Darreyl
Higley
26.10
+0.7
5
11
McCroskey, Amber
Buena
26.21
+0.0
3
12
Cossey, Juliette
Sandra Day O'Con
26.32
+0.0
2
13
Stevens, Lyndsi
Horizon
26.49
+0.4
7
14
Shedrick, Tala
Mountain Pointe
26.55
+0.0
3
15
Young, Jessica
Desert Ridge
26.57
+0.0
10
16
Radmore, Felecity
Buena
26.79
+0.0
1
17
Carbeck, Catherine
Horizon
26.79
+0.2
9
18
Berman, Alex
Catalina Foothil
26.79
+0.7
6
19
Sandbloom, Jenna
Ironwood
26.88
+0.0
3
20
Ellis, Brianna
Highland
26.91
+0.0
2
21
Vaughn, Tristen
St Mary's Cathol
26.92
+0.4
7
22
Uchendu, Uche
Verrado
26.93
+0.0
1
23
Thorburn, Olivia
Desert Vista
27.00
+0.0
1
24
Marbois, Alexandra
Ironwood
27.00
+0.4
4
25
Andrews, Ayriauna
Agua Fria Union
27.05
+0.0
1
26
Miller, Jordyn
Sandra Day O'Con
27.06
+0.0
10
27
Roessler, Teresa
Xavier College P
27.08
+0.7
6
28
Dowland, Elizabeth
Shadow Ridge
27.17
+0.4
7
29
Marbois, Victoria
Ironwood
27.25
+0.1
8
30
Leblanc, Presley
Centennial
27.36
+0.0
2
31
Crivello, Katie
Hamilton
27.50
+0.7
6
32
Meyer, Megan
Chandler
27.52
+0.0
10
33
MILLER, Britney
Westwood
27.54
+0.0
2
34
Cahill, Colleen
Desert Mountain
27.61
+0.0
3
35
Bailey, Teleya
Marcos De Niza
27.61
+0.7
6
36
Saddler, Octobria
Desert Vista
27.72
+0.1
8
37
Cartagena, Isabelle
Corona del Sol
27.75
+0.7
5
38
Chewning, Bailey
Millennium
27.77
+0.0
1
39
Myers, Briana
Santa Rita
27.83
+0.0
2
40
McDonnell, Janena
Hamilton
27.85
+0.7
6
41
McCovery, Jazmyn
Millennium
28.03
+0.7
5
42
Peevy, Nastasia
Marcos De Niza
28.06
+0.2
9
43
Cooley, Rylee
Catalina Foothil
28.12
+0.2
9
44
Skidmore, Allana
Centennial
28.17
+0.4
7
44
Carter, Cydeni
Xavier College P
28.17
+0.0
10
46
Kiti, Lise
Valley Vista
28.19
+0.0
1
47
Hinchman, Claire
Desert Mountain
28.25
+0.2
9
48
Zahedi, Ariana
Corona del Sol
28.26
+0.4
4
49
Beattie, Kaijaylann
Desert Vista
28.30
+0.4
7
49
Brown, Mackenzie
Agua Fria Union
28.30
+0.0
3
51
Arms, McKenna
Highland
28.31
+0.4
4
52
Chittum, Sydnie
Catalina Foothil
28.35
+0.0
3
53
Paynter, Hannah
Xavier College P
28.37
+0.0
3
54
Green, Sariah
Agua Fria Union
28.38
+0.0
2
55
Burrell, Kara
Verrado
28.40
+0.4
4
56
Fudge, Caitlan
Centennial
28.42
+0.0
10
57
Golston, Kyla
Betty H Fairfax
28.47
+0.0
1
58
Buck, Preston
Chaparral
28.52
+0.1
8
59
Wile, Shay
Gilbert
28.62
+0.0
3
60
Saftoui, Bianca
Coconino
28.62
+0.0
2
61
Horton, Destiny
Boulder Creek
28.70
+0.7
6
62
Onwordi, Justice
Corona del Sol
28.74
+0.4
7
63
Marsh, Alexia
Tolleson Union
28.77
+0.0
2
64
Letterman, Catrina
Westwood
28.97
+0.4
7
65
Sadkova, Masha
Mesquite
29.03
+0.1
8
66
Farley, Camryn
Liberty
29.23
+0.7
6
67
Chapman, Avery
Westwood
29.42
+0.0
10
68
Hornbeak, Caylie
Liberty
29.47
+0.0
2
69
Bush, Kelley
Horizon
29.69
+0.2
9
70
Golek, Molly
Higley
29.79
+0.4
7
71
Campbell, Dhariau
Dobson
29.86
+0.7
5
72
Bukartek, Alycia
Chandler
29.89
+0.0
1
73
Prinz, Ashlyn
St Mary's Cathol
30.61
+0.4
4
74
Henry, Ashley
Copper Canyon
31.07
+0.1
8
Womens 200m PREMIERE College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Ashton
Texas A&M
22.95
+0.1
2
2
Jones, Mahagony
Penn State
22.97
+0.1
2
3
Ekpone, Olivia
Texas A&M
23.02
+0.1
2
--
Daniels, Paris
Unattached
23.24
+0.1
2
4
Dixon, Diamond
Kansas
23.71
+0.1
2
5
Brown, Aaliyah
Texas A&M
23.74
+0.0
1
6
Franklin, LaTroya
Arizona State
23.83
+0.0
1
7
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
24.05
+0.1
2
8
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis
Central Arizona
24.15
+0.0
1
9
Gooden, Asiah
Arizona State
24.20
+0.1
2
10
Bean, Dinesha
Academy of Art U
24.26
+0.0
1
11
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
24.33
+0.0
1
12
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
24.34
+0.0
1
--
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Unattached
24.45
+0.1
2
13
Gibbs, Jasmine
Arizona State
24.54
+0.0
1
14
Johnson, Plaserae
Central Arizona
24.68
+0.0
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
462155 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
121 shares:
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Adidas/movin Shoes - San Diego - CA - USATF Club - USATF San Diego-Imperial
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
Alex Foote
where is the results for HS on Sat finals????
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 15th 2014, 12:01am
Shane
Didn't realize they were not posted, here is a link to the pdf file for complete high school results.
http://www.runnerspa...hp?file_id=2326
0
·
Like
·
Apr 16th 2014, 4:47pm
History for Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
3
2016
1
1
8
2015
1
1
5
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
3
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
5
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#arizona-state
#sun-angel-track-classic
#sun-angel
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
http://www.runnerspa...hp?file_id=2326